Nude Section

 


Ivanka Trump
Ivanka Trump

Birth Name: Ivana Marie Trump

Birth Date: October 30, 1981

Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA

Height: 5' 10½"

Measurements: 34B-23-32

Quote: "I make money because I have to pay for everything apart from my [Choate] school fees. My mother even makes me pay my own telephone bill."

 

Ivanka Trump Biography

Ivanka Trump was born October 30, 1981, in New York City, New York. The offspring of multi-millionaire Donald Trump and now ex-wife Ivana Trump, Ivanka has risen to the status of international model from the age of 16.

While a high school student at Choate in Connecticut, Ivanka had to find work since her mother was only funding her school tuition. Wanting to earn extra money for other fees, Ivanka looked to a part-time career as a model, while her day job was being a student.

Represented by Elite Model Management, which also represents Paulina Porizkova and Linda Evangelista -- among a list of other supermodels -- Ivanka made her modeling debut in the fashion magazines Elle and Glamour.

1997 marks the first time Ivanka graced the cover of a magazine, on the May issue of Seventeen. That same year, the young beauty made her debut on national television, as host of the Miss Teen USA Pageant (which Donald incidentally was Executive Producer for).

Ivanka has made her way to the fashion runways, strutting her stuff down the catwalks for designers such as Versace, Marc Bouwer, and Thierry Mugler.

Although being a straight A student isn't easy to begin with, Ivanka managed to do so while traveling to fashion centers such as Paris, Milan and London. Her high-profile modeling career has also seen Ivanka modeling in campaigns for Thierry Mugler, Tommy Hilfiger and Sasson jeans. She was also featured in a spread in the British GQ, at the age of 18.

Ivanka Trump Filmography

"The Tonight Show with Jay Leno" .... Herself (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
"The Apprentice" .... Herself (2006-2007)
... aka The Apprentice USA
"The Big Idea with Donny Deutsch" .... Herself (2 episodes, 2006)
"The Girls Next Door" .... Herself (1 episode: "Happy Birthday, Hef" 2006)
... aka The Girls of the Playboy Mansion
"Project Runway" .... Herself - Guest Judge (1 episode: "Designer's Best Friend" 2006)
"Howard Stern on Demand" .... Herself (1 episode: "Best of 02/27-03/03" 2006)
... aka Howard TV on Demand
Sex and the City: A Farewell (2004) .... Herself
Born Rich (2003) .... Herself
15th Annual Miss Teen USA Pageant (1997)

Ivanka Trump Links

TeraBabes: Ivanka Trump
Babe Invasion: Ivanka Trump
Babe Mania: Ivanka Trump
ABC Celebs: Ivanka Trump
Moono.com: Ivanka Trump
Ivanka Trump at All Nude Celebrities
VIP Beauties: Ivanka Trump
Star Fool: Ivanka Trump
Bomis: Ivanka Trump
Top Celebrity Pages: Ivanka Trump
Babe Listings: Ivanka Trump

FamousBeauties Your Link Here Your Link Here
101 Lifestyle
Absolute Now

All Movie Photo
All Movie Portal
Beauty HQ
Blazin Beauties
CelebInc
Celebrity Inferno
DFS Celeb Search
djmick - Celeb Pictures

E for U
Full Babes


Copyrights are the property of their respective owners. The images displayed on this site are for newsworthy purposes only. All of the images on this site are either the property of HeavenlyCelebrities.com, used with permission of their respective copyright owners, or believed to have been granted into the public domain. All original content Copyright © 2001-2008 Heavenly Celebrities™ All Rights Reserved

 

 

 

Home
Pics